English (Commercial Fishing; Statistics)
SPA calibration; sequential population analysis calibration
French (Pêche commerciale; Statistique)
calibration de l'ASP [feminine noun]; calibration de l’analyse séquentielle de population [feminine noun]; étalonnage de l'ASP [masculine noun]; étalonnage de l’analyse séquentielle de population [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Pêches - avril 1995