English (Winemaking)
crystalline aspect [correct]
CONT: Nice deep "robe" with grenat (dark red) reflects, crystalline aspect.
French (Industrie vinicole)
aspect cristallin [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Vin très brillant et lumineux.