English (Farm Equipment; Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
low output sprinkler
French (Matériel agricole; Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
asperseur à faible débit [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
aspersor de poco caudal [masculine noun]