English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
sprinkler pressure [correct]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
pression à la buse de l'asperseur [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
presión en el aspersor [feminine noun]