English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
aspersion coat; aspersion coating
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
revêtement par aspersion [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
revestimiento por aspersión [masculine noun]