English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
undertree sprinkler method [correct]; under-tree sprinkler method
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
système d’arrosage par aspersion sous fondaison [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
método de riego por aspersión bajo los árboles [masculine noun]; distribución del agua bajo el follaje [feminine noun]