English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
spray line system
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
installation d’arrosage en pluie, d’irrigation par aspersion [feminine noun]; installation d’irrigation par aspersion [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.