English (Road Construction; Road Construction Materials)
asphalt covering; asphalt coating
French (Construction des voies de circulation; Matériaux de constr. (Voies de circulation))
revêtement bitumé [masculine noun]; revêtement d’asphalte [masculine noun]
Spanish (Construcción de carreteras; Materiales de construcción de carreteras)
recubrimiento de asfalto [masculine noun]