English (Restaurant Menus; Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Recipes)
Newburg moulded lobster
French (Menus (Restauration); Plats cuisinés; Recettes de cuisine)
aspic de homard à la Newburg [masculine noun]
OBS: Sal. de pois. pour toute l'année.