English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Dry Pickup, Commercial Canister Vacuum Cleaner [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-152.4-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Aspirateur-traîneau commercial pour déchets secs [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-152.4-93