English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
fernleaf goldthread [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ranunculaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
coptide à feuilles d’asplénie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ranunculaceae.