English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
green spleenwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Aspleniaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
doradille verte [correct, feminine noun]; asplénie verte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Aspleniaceae.