English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Water Treatment (Water Supply); Sewers and Drainage)
Installation code for decentralized wastewater systems [correct]; B65-12 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: B65-12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Traitement des eaux; Égouts et drainage)
Code d’installation des systèmes d’assainissement décentralisés [correct, masculine noun]; B65-F12 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: B65-F12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.