English (Environment)
depollution attestation
OBS: Related to the "Programme de reduction des rejets industriels".
OBS: Source(s): Quebec Environment Quality Act, sect. IV.2.
French (Environnement)
attestation d’assainissement [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Loi sur la qualité de l'environnement du Québec.