English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Foreign Trade)
rehabilitation measures [plural]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Commerce extérieur)
mesures d’assainissement [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Comercio exterior)
medidas de saneamiento [feminine noun, plural]; medidas de reorganización [feminine noun, plural]; medidas de modernización [feminine noun, plural]