English (Ship and Boat Parts)
bilge piping [correct]
OBS: Terminology officially approved by the Naval Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Parties des bateaux)
tuyauteries d’assèchement [correct, feminine noun, plural]; circuit d’assèchement des cales [correct]
OBS: tuyauteries d'assèchement : Terminologie adoptée par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.