English (Small Household Appliances)
handle and band assembly
OBS: Part for a coffeemaker.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
ensemble de poignée et bande [masculine noun]; poignée et collet complet [feminine noun]; poignée et bande d’assemblage [feminine noun]