English (Nuclear Science and Technology; Nuclear Fission Reactors; Nuclear Power Stations)
18-element shim fuel assembly
French (Sciences et techniques nucléaires; Réacteurs nucléaires de fission; Centrales nucléaires)
assemblage du combustible de compensation-18 éléments [masculine noun]