English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components); Metal Fasteners)
socket head cap screw
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques); Clouterie et visserie)
vis à chapeau à tête creuse [feminine noun]; vis d’assemblage à six pans creux [feminine noun]