English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components); Metal Fasteners)
socket head shoulder cap screw; stripper bolt
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques); Clouterie et visserie)
vis d’assemblage à 6 pans creux [feminine noun]; vis à tête cylindrique épaulée [feminine noun]