English (Optics; Analytical Chemistry; Medical and Surgical Equipment; Chemistry)
fully engineered triple quadrupole mass spectrometer system
French (Optique; Chimie analytique; Équipement médico-chirurgical; Chimie)
spectromètre de masse à trois quadrupôles entièrement assemblé [masculine noun]
OBS: Source [Annual Review AR-139/81]