English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
spinning disk atomizer
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
atomiseur à disque rotatif [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
atomizador de disco rotatorio [masculine noun]