English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Tenthredo atra [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect (order Hymenoptera) of the family Tenthredinidae.
OBS: Tenthredo atra: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
tenthrède noire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des hyménoptères) de la famille des Tenthredinidae.