English (Public Administration; Personnel Management; Diplomacy)
home division [correct]
French (Administration publique; Gestion du personnel; Diplomatie)
division d’attache [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Administración pública; Gestión del personal; Diplomacia)
división de origen [proposal, feminine noun]