English (Industrial and Economic Psychology; Management Operations (General))
goal participation [correct]
OBS: The amount of involvement a person has in setting task and personal development goals.
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
attachement aux objectifs collectifs