English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Australian Staff College - Canberra [correct]; Aus Staff Col - Canberra [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Australian Staff College - Canberra [correct]; Aus Staff Col-Canberra [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.