English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
open lot pilferage endorsement
OBS: There is an endorsement which provides coverage for such pilferage, S.E.F. 75 - Open Lot Pilferage Endorsement.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
avenant relatif au vol dans les terrains
OBS: Il existe un avenant par lequel la garantie contre le vol dans les terrains peut être ajoutée - il s'agit de l'avenant relatif au vol dans les terrains no 75.