English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
excluding financed automobiles endorsement
OBS: This endorsement permits financed automobiles to be excluded under the contract, in those specific cases where other insurance is present.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
avenant excluant les automobiles grevées de privilège
OBS: Les automobiles grevées peuvent être exclues - au moyen de cet avenant - dans les cas où il existe déjà une autre assurance.