English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
change of locations and limits endorsement
OBS: This endorsement provides a method whereby changes during the policy term can be processed.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
avenant relatif aux changements d’établissements et de limites
OBS: Cet avenant permet d'effectuer des changements à la police durant son terme.