English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
Extended Coverage Endorsement of the Tenant's Fire Insurance Policy
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
avenant ajouté à la police d’assurance-incendie du locataire [masculine noun]