English (Personnel Management (General); First Aid; Military (General))
emergency ready personnel [correct]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Secourisme; Militaire (Généralités))
personnel paré aux urgences [correct, masculine noun]; personnel d’urgence averti [proposal, masculine noun]; PUA [proposal, masculine noun]; PUA