English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
caution for unsporting behaviour [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
avertissement pour comportement antisportif [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
amonestación por conducta antideportiva [correct, feminine noun]