English (Viral Diseases; Oral Mucosa, Salivary Glands and Tonsils)
mumps with other complications [correct]
OBS: B26.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Muqueuse buccale, glandes salivaires et amygdales)
oreillons avec autres complications [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: B26.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.