English (Commercial Fishing; Aquaculture; Hunting and Sport Fishing)
fish school [correct]; school of fish [correct]; school [correct]; shoal of fish [correct]
French (Pêche commerciale; Aquaculture; Chasse et pêche sportive)
banc de poissons [correct, masculine noun]; banc [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Masse de poissons qui se déplacent ensemble.
Spanish (Pesca comercial; Acuicultura; Caza y pesca deportiva)
banco de peces [correct, masculine noun]; cardumen [correct, masculine noun]; bandada [correct, feminine noun]