English (Banking; Trade)
direct banking service [correct]; telephone banking [correct]
CONT: ... that's no surprise to ..., Royal's vice-president, direct banking service, who insists that her staff are more than disembodied voices.
French (Banque; Commerce)
service bancaire par téléphone [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] cela n'étonne nullement [...], la vice-présidente, Service bancaire par téléphone, qui insiste sur le fait que ses employés sont beaucoup plus que des voix désincarnées.
OBS: Terme utilisé à la Banque Royale.