English (Commercial Establishments)
non-bank enterprise
OBS: non-bank enterprise: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Établissements commerciaux)
entreprise non bancaire [feminine noun]
OBS: entreprise non bancaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.