English (Investment; Banking)
non-bank-sponsored ABCP [correct]; third-party ABCP [correct]
OBS: ABCP: asset-backed commercial paper.
French (Investissements et placements; Banque)
PCAA non bancaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: PCAA : papier commercial adossé à des actifs.