English (Banking)
banking system's reserve position
OBS: banking system's reserve position: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
liquidité du système bancaire [feminine noun]
OBS: liquidité du système bancaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.