English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Pharmacy)
spray-on dressing
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Pharmacie)
bandage par atomisation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Farmacia)
vendaje por atomización [masculine noun]