English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
circular bandage [correct]
DEF: A bandage applied in circular turns about a part.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
bandage circulaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le «bandage circulaire» (tours de bande se recouvrant exactement) sert à débuter ou à terminer un bandage.