English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
Kling conform bandage
OBS: Trademark of Johnson & Johnson Inc., according to its "Hospital Price List HD-0880", dated August 1980.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
bandage omniforme Kling
OBS: Marque de commerce de Johnson & Johnson Inc., selon leur "Liste de prix aux hôpitaux HD-0880-F", publiée le 1er août 1980.