English (Informatics)
Interim Service Desk [correct]; ISD [correct]
OBS: Entreprise Systems Management.
French (Informatique)
Bureau d’aide provisoire [correct, masculine noun]; BAP [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Gestion des systèmes d'entreprise.