English (Accommodation (Military))
hutment [correct]
DEF: A temporary building, usually small, for housing troops or storing arms.
French (Logement (Militaire))
baraquement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Construction légère, souvent démontable, servant à loger des troupes ou du matériel militaire [...]
Spanish (Alojamiento (Militar))
barraca [feminine noun]