English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
runabout connecting rod
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
barre d’accouplement de boghei [feminine noun]