English (Lignite, Graphite and Coal Mining; Ore Extraction and Transport)
stamp charging
OBS: stamp: To pound with a pestle on a heavy instrument.
French (Exploit. de charbons fossiles autres que la tourbe; Extraction et transport du minerai)
chargement par battage [masculine noun]; chargement au pilon [masculine noun]