English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools; Incubators and Hatcheries; Poultry Production)
rearing and laying unit or battery
French (Outillage agricole et horticole; Couveuses et éleveuses; Élevage des volailles)
batterie automatique d’élevage ou de ponte