English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology; Examinations and Competitions (Education))
Woodcock-Johnson psychoeducational test battery
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique; Docimologie)
batterie de tests psychopédagogiques de Woodcock-Johnson [proposal, feminine noun]