English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture); Vegetable Crop Production)
pea combine [correct]
OBS: Pea-harvesting equipment.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture); Production légumière)
cueilleuse-batteuse à petits pois [correct, feminine noun]