English (Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
shoulder safety belt
French (Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
baudrier de sécurité [masculine noun]; ceinture deux points [feminine noun]
OBS: (Fiche provisoire)