English (Farm Equipment; Skips and Buckets; Construction Site Equipment)
earth bucket
French (Matériel agricole; Bennes de manutention; Matériel de chantier)
benne à terre [feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Volquetes de manutención; Equipos de construcción)
cucharón para tierra [proposal, masculine noun]