English (Trailers and Hauling)
high lift trailer; elevating-tipping trailer
French (Remorques et remorquage)
remorque à caisse élévatrice [feminine noun]; remorque à benne basculante transbordeuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Camiones con remolque y remolque)
remolque basculante elevable [correct, masculine noun]; remolque transbordador basculante [masculine noun]