English (Farm Equipment; Skips and Buckets; Construction Site Equipment)
grain tank
French (Matériel agricole; Bennes de manutention; Matériel de chantier)
benne à grains [feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Volquetes de manutención; Equipos de construcción)
tanque para granos [masculine noun]