English (Monorail Systems (Continuous Handling); Construction Site Equipment)
automatic bucket telpher
French (Monorails (Manutention continue); Matériel de chantier)
monorail à benne automatique [masculine noun]
OBS: benne automatique / automatic grab [or bucket].
OBS: monorail aérien / telpher.