English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-propenoic acid polymer with ethenylbenzene, 2-ethylhexyl 2-propenoate and (1-methylethenyl)benzene, ammonium salt [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sel d’ammonium du polymère de l'acide prop-2-énoïque avec l'éthénylbenzène, le prop-2-énoate de 2-éthylhexyle et le(1-méthyléthényl) benzène [correct, masculine noun]