English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
benzene sulfenic acid
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acide benzène sulfénique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
ácido bencenosulfénico [correct, masculine noun]