English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
benzenesiliconic acid
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acide benzène siliconique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
ácido bencenosilicónico [correct, masculine noun]