English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
benzene selenonic acid
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acide benzène sélénonique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
ácido bencenoselenónico [correct, masculine noun]