English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-propenoic acid polymer with butyl 2-propenoate, ethenylbenzene and (1-methylethenyl)benzene, 1-methylethyl ester, ammonium salt, tert-Bu peroxide-initiated [correct, see observation]
OBS: tert-: This prefix must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sel d’ammonium de l'ester 1-méthyléthylique du polymère de l'acide prop-2-énoïque avec le prop-2-énoate de butyle, l'éthénylbenzène et le(1-méthyléthényl) benzène, amorcé au peroxyde de tert-Bu [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS