English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
benzene sulfinic acid
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acide benzène sulfinique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
ácido bencenosulfínico [correct, masculine noun]