English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-(trifluoromethoxy)benzenesulfonyl isocyanate, [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
isocyanate de 2-(trifluorométhoxy) benzènesulfonyle [correct, masculine noun]