English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
1,4-cyclohexanedicarboxylic acid polymer with 2,2-bis(hydroxymethyl)-1,3-propanediol, 2-(dimethylamino)ethyl 2-methyl-2-propenoate, ethenylbenzene, methyl 2-methyl-2-propenoate, (9Z,12Z)-9,12-octadecadienoic acid and 2-propenoic acid, benzoate (ester) [correct, see observation]
OBS: Z: This capital letter must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
benzoate(ester) du polymère de l'acide cyclohexane-1, 4-dicarboxylique avec le 2, 2-bis(hydroxyméthyl) propane-1, 3-diol, le 2-méthyl-2-prop-2-énoate de 2-(diméthylamino) éthyle, l'éthénylbenzène, le 2-méthylprop-2-énoate de méthyle, l'acide(9Z, 12Z)-octadéca-9, 12-diénoïque et l'acide prop-2-énoïque [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS