English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-[(2,3-dimethylphenyl)amino]benzoic acid [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acide 2-[(2, 3-diméthylphényl) amino] benzoïque [correct, masculine noun]