English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
all risks insurance on jewellery, works of arts, valuables [correct]
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance tous risques bijoux, objets d’art, objets de valeur [correct, feminine noun]