English (Accounting; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
consolidated subsidiary [correct]
French (Comptabilité; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
filiale figurant dans le bilan consolidé [correct, feminine noun]; filiale dont les comptes sont consolidés [correct, feminine noun]; filiale consolidée [feminine noun]