English (Scholarships and Research Grants)
bilingual exchange scholarship [correct]
OBS: Bank of Nova Scotia bilingual exchange scholarships (Awards for Graduate Study and Research, Statistics Canada, 1973)
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
bourse favorisant le bilinguisme [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Banque de Nouvelle-Écosse - Bourses favorisant le bilinguisme (Bourses d'études supérieures et de recherches, Statistique Canada, 1973)