English (Lichens)
ballpoint rocktripe lichen [correct]; ballpoint rock tripe lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Umbilicariaceae.
French (Lichens)
ombilicaire stylo à bille [correct, feminine noun]; ombilicaire stylo-à-bille [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Umbilicariaceae.