English (Plastics Manufacturing; Rheology)
falling ball viscosimeter
French (Plasturgie; Rhéologie)
viscosimètre à bille [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Reología)
viscosímetro de bola [masculine noun]