English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Games of Chance; General Vocabulary)
correct ticket [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Jeux de hasard; Vocabulaire général)
bon billet [correct, masculine noun]; bon ticket [correct, masculine noun]