English (Loans)
secured note [correct]; collateral note [correct]
DEF: A promissory note evidencing a secured liability.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
billet garanti [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Billet à ordre constatant l'existence d'une dette garantie.
Spanish (Préstamos)
pagaré con garantía prendaria [masculine noun]