English (Pricing (Air Transport); Tourism (General))
party ticket
OBS: transport authorisation for a group of people travelling together; generally issued in accordance with special tariffs and conditions of use. The ticket remains in the possession of the conductor of the party; the rest of the group are only provided with means of identification.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Tourisme (Généralités))
billet collectif [correct]