English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport); Water Transport; Pricing (Air Transport))
group ticket [correct]; block ticket [correct]
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail); Transport par eau; Tarification (Transport aérien))
billet collectif [correct, masculine noun]; billet de groupe [correct, masculine noun]