English (Pricing (Air Transport))
ticket envelope
CONT: ... the business end of a well run operation: the IER 221 prints directly on your ticket envelope in 3 seconds ...
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
pochette de billet [feminine noun]
CONT: (...) la partie "heure limite d'enregistrement" est transférée sur la pochette de billet réservée aux Agences d'Air France (...)