English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
dosing box [correct]
OBS: Aids for dosing medicines.
OBS: ISO code: 03 18 03.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
boîte de dosage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Aides pour doser les médicaments.
OBS: Code ISO : 03 18 03.