English (Scientific Research Facilities; Chemistry; Cytology)
Cyto-Mailer slide mailer [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Installations de recherche scientifique; Chimie; Cytologie)
boîte pour expédition de lames Cyto-Mailer [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.