English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
lanceleaf grapefern [correct]; triangle moonwort [correct]; lance-leaved grape fern [correct]; lance-leaved moonwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Botrychiaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
botryche lancéolé [correct, masculine noun]; botryche élancé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Botrychiaceae.