English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
common moonwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ophioglossaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
botryche lunaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ophioglossaceae.